Price:$
    Market price:$
    Select: 选择商品属性
    return
    Price:$
    - + In stock:Pieces
    详情
    SFP 155M,Simplex LC
    基本信息

    Up to 622Mb/s Data Links  

           Hot-Pluggable

           Duplex LC connector

           Up to 20km to 80km on 9/125μSMF

           1310nm FP laser transmitter for 20km to 40km  

           1550nm DFB laser transmitter for 60km to 80km  

           Single +3.3V Power Supply  

           Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472  

           Maximum Power <1W  

           Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available  

           RoHS compliant and Lead Free  


    TSPL6E20D 

    622Mb/s 

    20km 

    1310nm 

    PDF 

    TSPL6E40D 

    622Mb/s 

    40km 

    1310nm 

    PDF 

    TSPL6E80D 

    622Mb/s 

    80km 

    1550nm 

    PDF